The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Lyon Parilly2026-09-26 · 2:32

Le Charly's - Prix Du Paddock

Flat · Class 4 · 8.0f · Soft · €8,151

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1MoabiStephane PasquierYoann Bonnefoy5-143436
2Boavista(tv)Ludovic BoisseauD Artu8-743071
3Rekhale(v)Cristian DemuroA Botti7-413733
4Redsia FalMarie VelonC Provot11-308095
5Reux(tv)Augustin MadametElias Mikhalides4-672071
6Joyeuse De Romay(t)Nicolas AstierF Foresi3-974044
7Secret FeelingFabrice VeronA Sanglard12-301079
8Boomerang(b)Hugo BesnierC Escuder6-943187
9Light Wakeup(t)Aurelien LemaitreHelmi Boujardine9-305015
10XarunEmilien Puillet-RodaMme A-L Guildoux1-956710
11Three Dreams(b)Antonio OraniMme E Cury2-194596
12Amore Mia(b)Marvin GrandinC Escuder10-077063