The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Salon-de-Provence2026-09-14 · 12:27

Prix Henri Rossi

Flat · 10.0f · Soft · €10,050

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Amedras(tb)Dorian ProvostMme Laura Salton8-444840
2Passingshot(t)Ioritz MendizabalMme Manon Scandella-Lacaille2-900440
3Bubble GumAlexis PouchinTim Donworth4955-7064
4Windflower(tv)Hugo BesnierP Cottier9-11-257
5Pestacle(t)Hugo BoutinF Foresi5-717460
6Ivory SpringTony PicconeElias Mikhalides3-611031
7Go LoveAnthony CrastusN Perret6-126310
8Starnberg(t)Marvin GrandinC Escuder7-630655
9Comme QuoiAntonio OraniN Perret1-622550