The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Sha Tin2026-09-27 · 11:20

Kestrel Handicap

Flat · 7.0f · Good · $150,005

HorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
AeroinvincibleNichola Yuen(10)P C Ng775114124
Beauty CrescentAngus Chung(2)A S Cruz1374900003
Circuit ChampionZac PurtonC S Shum373211335
Complete UnknownKaris TeetanW K Mo1471855331
Do Your Part-K W Lui067322346
Dragon JoyMatthew ChadwickP F Yiu56270446-
EndearedAndrea AtzeniJ Size871132392
Forza ToroLuke FerrarisC Fownes1266336251
King Of Fighters-Brett Crawford062996517
Lucky Sam GorJerry Chau(2)Mark Newnham979457127
Northern Fire BallEllis Wong(3)C H Yip267401600
Prime Success(b)Richard KingscoteDouglas Whyte466121-8
The Boom BoxVincent C. Y. HoW Y So1065888680
The Red HareMatthew PoonF C Lor177301376
Thunder BlazeJames OrmanD J Hall117441-571
Vulcanus(b)H T Mo(2)Y S Tsui665047180

Result not in yet - check back after the race has run.