The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Sha Tin2026-09-27 · 8:35

Tailorbird Handicap

Flat · 7.0f · Good · $94,359

HorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
BucephalasK C LeungW K Mo351000006
Chiu Chow GolfHarry BentleyF C Lor44900
Circuit FieryBritney Wong(7)W Y So157213250
Etalon Or(b)Nichola Yuen(10)P F Yiu1459143-72
GhorganAndrea AtzeniJames Cummings1350006589
Golden GunnersEllis Wong(3)C Fownes114807
Green AutumnKaris TeetanJ Size6510
Harold WinJerry Chau(2)K W Lui855404235
Hey BrosM L YeungBrett Crawford1051880870
Hot Air BallonBrenton AvdullaDouglas Whyte24845-04
Lucky ManZac PurtonJimmy Ting751081200
Polar Patch-Mark Newnham044003349
Quick Contribution-D J Hall0424-7223
Super LoveVincent C. Y. HoC H Yip546040844
Turin ChampionsLyle HewitsonDavid A Hayes959199346
Word Of KindnessRichard KingscoteC S Shum12444-0090

Result not in yet - check back after the race has run.