The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Lyon Parilly2026-09-26 · 1:50

Fondation Claude Pompidou - Prix Du Pesage

Flat · Class 4 · 8.0f · Soft · €7,200

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Time To Gali(tb)Ludovic BoisseauLudovic Proietti9-430857
2LorlisalsaAntonio OraniS Eveno6-046676
3Mandoki(tb)Hugo BoutinJ Andreu5-706836
4Belcha(b)Hugo BesnierL Boutault3-921351
5Cote D'OrMarvin GrandinF Foresi10-607852
6Fernando(tb)Warren LevesqueG Blot4-212185
7Irelia(t)Fabrice VeronA Sanglard8-806420
8LisaMarie VelonD Chenu7-616366
9Maple GirlCristian DemuroM Planard2-412015
10Lily Ofthe Kingdon(t)Nicolas AstierMme A-L Guildoux1-785875
11Night Of The Opera(tb)Aurelien LemaitreJ Andreu11-065140