The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Ripon2026-09-26 · 2:49

Napoleons Casino And Restaurant Leeds Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 4 · 5.0f · Good · £7,731

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1AccrualWilliam PyleRuth Carr1576051375
2Mighty MagnusConnor BeasleyMichael Dods1281535025
3Hiya MaiteJack GilliganRoy Bowring78062-473
4Emerald HarmonyDavid NolanPaul Midgley375123667
5Equity Law(p)David AllanTim Easterby1480602118
6Mark's Choice(p)Oliver StammersGemma Tutty1169243627
7Kinetic ForceOisin OrrRuth Carr979-43107
8Emperor Caradoc(p)Paul MulrennanPaul Midgley1070624400
9Our Absent FriendsRowan ScottTristan Davidson874191533
10Winchurch(p)Luke MorrisMichael Appleby476614108
11Angel NumbersEthan Tindall(5)Ruth Carr578411079
12Intervention(h)Andrew MullenMichael Appleby263087703
13Canaria Queen(p)Duran FentimanTim Easterby664282254
14Tiva(tv)Conor Whiteley(5)David O'Meara185463141
-Rock of EnglandJason HartPaul Midgley1380214413