The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Haydock2026-09-26 · 3:15

Forever Our Mike Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 3 · 6.0f · Heavy · £9,990

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Black Star Boy(t)Kieran ShoemarkEd Walker888-16007
2Rousing EncoreJames SullivanRuth Carr1185403052
3Angel GabrielHector CrouchRalph Beckett1383-48341
4Dandy Magic(p)Daniel TudhopeJim Goldie977443132
5Proof(t)David ProbertCharles Hills277980615
6Figjam(p)Joanna MasonKatie Scott1285646706
7Golden Long(t)George WoodLemos De Souza590531711
8Art Lover(tp)Cieren FallonWilliam Haggas1857-2423
9Zain PrimusSean LeveyJohn Butler14873110
10MiraculousSean KirraneTim Easterby1083812401
11So Darn HotGeorge DowningEd Walker690067053
-Blue PrincePat CosgraveDavid Evans485317732
-Cape AshizuriP. J. McDonaldJohn & Sean Quinn39052-104
-Storm ForceCallum RodriguezRichard & Peter Fahey7903-11