The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Strasbourg2026-09-20 · 1:15

Prix De La Collectivite Europeenne D'alsace

Flat · 7.5f · Good To Soft · €7,200

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1QuellaAugustin MadametGordan Batistic4-007007
2Toogoodforschool(tb)Mme Ambre MolinsJ Parize5-670090
3Akamasoa(tb)Aurelien LemaitreFrau Y Vollmer11-808744
4Topinambur(t)Tony PicconeB Recher6-028438
5Seventh Wonder(b)P CheyerKaroly Kerekes3-450374
6Nikulya Fal(t)Thomas TrullierFrau Y Vollmer10-058685
7Wilmot(t)Eddy HardouinM Weber1-542706
8You've Got SailHugo BoutinSven Schleppi8--00490
9Adwan(tb)Mme Laura GrossoJ Lebosse7-080809
10Louve Precieuse(tb)Cristian DemuroM Krebs12-426567
11La Flandrine(b)Dorian ProvostM Kaiser9--97000
12Secret Glory(tb)Mme Frida Valle SkarM Krebs2-639875