The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Fontainebleau2026-09-20 · 4:17

Prix De L'afasec (Prix De La Grotte Aux Cristaux)

Flat · 7.0f · Good To Soft · €9,100

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Jusearth Fal(tv)Glen MeuryTim Donworth6-246715
2CrowdfundingRosario MangioneC Boutin5-113561
3Crew Dragon(t)Jerome MoutardC Boutin186073275
4Franciscano(t)V DupontMathieu Pitart2-601431
5GaillardMaximilien JustumA Baron481032714
6Out Of The BlueMiss Ella MuntwylerM Boutin3-004789
7DaneloAdrian Le Lay MartinH Blume7-7-4591
8Modern Spirit(t)Mme Camille Collet-VidalJulien Phelippon8-065610