The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Listowel2026-09-22 · 4:41

Listowel Arms Hotel Handicap

Flat · 8.0f · Good · €12,000

HorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
Alissam-Stephen Thorne080133-
Eddie G-Adrian McGuinness079391185
Exquisite Acclaim-Adrian McGuinness074360463
Galileo Noir-Noel Meade0827-315
Glyndwr-G. O'Leary077075346
Goal Exceeded-Adrian McGuinness079031441
Highbury See See-A. Slattery072403092
Johnny Soda-Adrian McGuinness090711203
Morehampton-J. P. Murtagh079050932
Morgana Blue-Richard John O'Brien0765251-
Noli Timere-M D O'Callaghan08550-057
Queen Of The Bogs-John Joseph Murphy087718-24
Son Of Beauty-Stephen Thorne081316533
Star Strewn-C W J Farrell075-18971
Victory Tip-Henry de Bromhead0911920
Zaraahmando-A. Slattery071233246

Result not in yet - check back after the race has run.