The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Southwell (AW)2026-09-22 · 8:00

Free Bets On attheraces.com Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 5 · 5.0f · Standard · £3,978

HorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
Brazilian Belle-Michael Dods072-31160
Cayman TaiSeamus CroninRichard Hannon068357848
Courageous SiouxRossa RyanClive Cox0715-1
Dance of AngelsNicola CurrieHenry Candy07034-5
Fiorella PrincessBilly LoughnaneRobert Cowell070532621
ForagerJack MitchellSimon Pearce07716-974
Goyard-David O'Meara074-38457
Guernsey AngelPat CosgraveDavid Evans064662507
Hanney Girl-Tim Easterby071399442
Managing DirectorP. J. McDonaldGeoff Oldroyd0738/5320
Massimo BlueLuke MorrisDylan Cunha071533114
Rogue Bullet-James Owen075514328
Tanjen-Tim Easterby065751342

Result not in yet - check back after the race has run.