The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Southwell (AW)2026-09-22 · 7:00

Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 6 · 6.0f · Standard · £3,245

HorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
Audere-Dean Ivory043686-46
Battenburg BelleOisin MurphyRebecca Menzies057153311
Beach ParteeChristian Howarth(3)Scott Dixon054442833
DeadlineEdward GreatrexWarren Greatrex06066545
Dusk DamselDavid ProbertJ. S. Moore058059426
Imagine ThatNicola CurrieHenry Candy054-05545
Independent Angel-Lisa Williamson042-00470
Koffee And KaleHector CrouchMichael Bell060574642
La Belle ForestLuke MorrisArchie Watson060176647
Long Shot-Tim Easterby046240475
Miss Gold-David Flood0388-0998
Mister MoetTyler HeardScott Dixon054244579
Music And Song-David Flood039045896
My Mate MackleyCharles BishopAdam Kirby053421324
My Prerogative-David Killahena & Graeme McPherson0438-58
Oh So PerfectAlistair RawlinsonMichael Appleby056311246
OverbudgetRay DawsonMichael Appleby057837698
Pedros Dream-Tony Carroll06049-52
Stoneacre Joe-Tim Easterby057845433
TorbadosJason WatsonCharles Hills057054624
Whazzimo-Robert Cowell0515999

Result not in yet - check back after the race has run.