The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Beverley2026-09-22 · 3:50

John Allinson 90th Birthday Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 6 · 5.0f · Good · £4,266

HorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
Battenburg BelleJason HartRebecca Menzies057153311
Black Missile-Julie Camacho060-55366
DinamoJoanna MasonTina Jackson05014947-
Go Victor-Tony Culhane & Stella Barclay057009130
Gwen Tennyson-Gemma Tutty047792635
Mariselle-Adam Kirby0454795
My Mate MackleyCharles BishopAdam Kirby053421324
Sparkling Wine-Michael Dods045252400
Stoneacre Joe-Tim Easterby057845433
Under The Radar-Tim Easterby060693356

Result not in yet - check back after the race has run.