The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Listowel2026-09-21 · 3:30

Kevin's Bar, Listowel/Exchange Inn, Ballybunion Handicap

Flat · 12.0f · Good · €7,500

HorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
Ballaghkeen-J S Bolger0596700-6
Canon LawReese Holohan(7)Brendan W Duke1065625162
Cascade Canyon(p)-Kevin Thomas Coleman1358040920
Chestnut Palace-Noel Meade062745445
Chosen One-Donnacha Aidan O'Brien068-56284
Connova-Ms Sheila Lavery047-43342
EspritroyaleG. F. CarrollGavin Cromwell764565229
Good Man JackJack Kearney(3)Patrick Magee146409788
Henry HudsonLuke McAteerDavid Marnane1627544
Jp's Express(p)Chris HayesMichael Mulvany268031563
Lamar Valley-Kevin Thomas Coleman062068
Love Orchid(b)Paddy Harnett(3)Noel Meade1164964023
Mare Crisium-K J Condon057446541
Marjorie Daw-Joseph G Murphy07441-840
MontevetroRobbie ColganDenis Gerard Hogan468239
Mr Ballynonty(tp)Jimmy Dalton(7)A. Slattery5703859
Nathema-A. Slattery057-84827
NottooshabbyRobyn Donaghue-Leahy(7)Patrick J Flynn12636766
Parish Team(p)James RyanJ S Bolger166388000
Pimlico Piranha-Brendan W Duke0489800
Premier Princess(tp)-Denis Gerard Hogan95050680
PriorstownSeamie HeffernanJ. P. Murtagh176460701
Queen Of Astolat(p)-Denis Gerard Hogan354338607
Quinchy Lady-John McConnell0510070
Ravens Can Fly-A. Slattery05100480
Rodeo BluesDeclan McDonoghJoseph Patrick O'Brien667461155
Tanzanite DiamondAdam CaffreyAdrian McGuinness866834508
Theorist(t)Ross CoakleyD P Coakley156953-90
Tintinabulla-Ms Sheila Lavery04708704
Wie WunderbarShane FoleyMrs J. Harrington18683621

Result not in yet - check back after the race has run.