The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Dieppe2026-09-17 · 5:20

Prix WWW.Croise-Laroche.FR

Flat · Class 4 · 5.5f · Soft · €6,250

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1PradaroAurelien LemaitreSofie Lanslots8102202075
2Koutsounakos(t)Mme Frida Valle SkarSofie Lanslots254074041
3Jess Livermore(b)Clement LecoeuvreP Groualle4-412000
4PapateouMarie VelonBart De Koninck3-802900
5Coolmeen Royal(tb)Cesar BelmontGlen Braem172070950
6Sweet AsMme Lorette GalloM Boutin11-121180
7Une Peinture(t)P CheyerS Ghys9--30509
8Blu Metal Jacket(tb)Dorian ProvostS Pecoraro5-525230
9Mrs Holiday(tb)Hugo LeboucMaximilien Justum7-465300
10Breathe OnMme Sophie TisonE Hendrickx10-00-990
11Targui(b)-Enguerrand Lemaitre6-900080