The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Southwell (AW)2026-09-17 · 7:30

Free Tips On attheraces.com Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 6 · 8.0f · Standard · £3,245

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1GladiadoraLiam WrightCharlie Clover561484246
2Ernie's ValentineAlexandra EganRoss Burdon763558474
3Palmarian(h)James SullivanRuth Carr359512840
4Ceinture d'OrionRob HornbyDavid O'Meara963463437
5Sailor's Return(t)Connor BeasleyDavid O'Meara1264466041
6No Knee Never(tv)Luke MorrisJames Owen865503066
7Soames Forsyte(p)Charles BishopMichael Herrington658550659
8Nordic Norm(t)Jonny PeateJ. R. Jenkins1064452905
9Dream IllusionDavid ProbertMichael Herrington465024829
10Age of BaroqueLewis EdmundsJessica Macey1365394524
11Aspull(h)Grace McEnteePhil McEntee161060573
12Dolo's StarSilvestre De SousaIvan Furtado26554203
-Captain CessZak WheatleyDeclan Carroll1460-23122
-Royal County GloryAshley Lewis(3)Jack Jones1162159211