The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Leicester2026-09-21 · 4:12

Pattinson Auction Winning Bid Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 5 · 6.0f · Good To Firm · £3,664

HorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
Act of Violence(t)Silvestre De SousaTony Carroll463-84132
Alkuwarrior(p)Harry Vigors(5)Christopher Mason367157566
Baba Reza-Julie Camacho0636-2344
Bay Breeze-Tim Easterby058734463
Beauty Choice-Michael & David Easterby066-44009
Black Orchid-Richard & Peter Fahey0672222
Bleep Test(p)Duran FentimanTim Easterby958-08070
Connie's Rose-Grace Harris060444333
Diamondinthedark(t)Billy LoughnaneMark Loughnane107021-826
Ezra Cee(v)Lewis EdmundsDerek Shaw2603567-0
GelatoFinley MarshAdrian Wintle0659-6155
Imelda-David Loughnane06623340
Ingleby ArchieJack GarrittyAdrian Nicholls070213587
Irish NectarDavid ProbertMichael Herrington067049434
Just JumpJack DoughtyTony Carroll0628R153R
Just King High-Ross Burdon045456784
King's Road Dandy-David & Nicola Barron0653-586
LumenbourgBilly LoughnaneJulie Camacho065314652
Magic MusicP. J. McDonaldSteph Hollinshead865931656
Maid In DevonGeorge WoodRod Millman1165111636
MumayazWilliam CarsonTony Carroll167435675
Neptune LegendDavid EganTony Carroll564151600
Sargent Dennis-Jack Channon067217840
Slack BobRobert HavlinEd Dunlop069321365
Stoneywell-Steph Hollinshead057977806
The Bitter Moose(v)Kieran ShoemarkPatrick Chamings1266403338
The Flying Seagull(v)Cieren FallonHugo Palmer766640305
TorfridaKieran O'NeillPam Sly055467-40
Travel AgentCharles BishopAdam Kirby667457755

Result not in yet - check back after the race has run.