The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Beverley2026-09-16 · 5:50

Hurn Handicap Stakes (Div II)

Flat · Class 6 · 8.5f · Good · £4,004

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Evelyn's Phoenix(tp)David AllanTim Easterby147690643
2Hostelry(p)Joanna MasonRuth Carr353554516
3DumfriesJames SullivanRuth Carr6526-5544
4Abu Royal(v)Billy GarrittyL J Morgan849803672
5Due To ShineConnor BeasleyBrian Ellison5453-7057
6Forever Twenty(t)Tom EavesIvan Furtado1047360394
7Back From DubaiJack G GilliganRoy Bowring247140637
8She's A GoldiggerOlivia Tubb(5)Mr Mark Walford946045307
9Power of Chora(p)Sam JamesJessica Macey445683800
10Willowinghurn(v)Daniel TudhopeDavid O'Meara754568384