The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Sha Tin2026-09-13 · 8:35

The Tung Wah Group Of Hospitals Challenge Cup (Handicap)

Flat · 8.0f · Good To Firm · $94,359

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Luck Is Back(b)Ellis Wong(3)P C Ng740000075
2Lucky Year(b)Harry BentleyC H Yip348692334
3Flying BoomK C LeungC W Chang850130054
4Gorgeous VictoryZac PurtonC S Shum1146355328
5Cheerful WongchoyKaris TeetanDouglas Whyte640688884
6Circuit MarshalMatthew ChadwickMark Newnham141927000
7Lucky BalerionMatthew PoonF C Lor145169622
8Beauty MissileAlexis BadelBrett Crawford12464-1301
9Victor SupremeVincent C. Y. HoP F Yiu459554521
10AutomatedRichard KingscoteW Y So946790852
11Beauty VivaBrenton AvdullaA S Cruz1352177870
12Lovely Miles(b)Lyle HewitsonP F Yiu10448670
13Pearl Of Pang'sBritney Wong(7)K L Man5400-7000
14Good Good(b)Andrea AtzeniJ Size2460-2970