The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Sha Tin2026-09-13 · 6:00

Hong Tung Handicap

Flat · 7.0f · Good To Firm · $70,568

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Rattan GalaxyLuke FerrarisK L Man233-59062
2The All RounderVincent C. Y. HoP C Ng1434263954
3Superb GuyZac PurtonK W Lui628582470
4PeridotJames OrmanD J Hall1336603506
5MultisuperstarAlexis BadelA S Cruz836089767
6Sea DiamondBrenton AvdullaC S Shum540408069
7Gor GorLyle HewitsonBrett Crawford140670748
8Lightning AceMatthew ChadwickW K Mo940006747
9Supreme WinnerJerry Chau(2)Douglas Whyte727615037
10Young FighterEllis Wong(3)C Fownes3407858-9
11Legendary ImpactH T Mo(2)Y S Tsui10356-0670
12Manythanks ForeverHarry BentleyW Y So1126-87669
13Exceed The WishAndrea AtzeniMark Newnham424003964
14The Concentration(b)Nichola Yuen(10)P F Yiu1239137770
-Gimme Five(b)-Y S Tsui027000700
-Prestige Superior-C W Chang036000000