The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Southwell (AW)2026-09-17 · 8:00

Free Race Replays On attheraces.com Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 6 · 5.0f · Standard · £3,245

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1One For HarveyJack GilliganClare Hobson453486-54
2Mimime(p)Luke MorrisMichael Appleby945708732
3Tommie's Angel(t)Alfie Redman(5)Rebecca Menzies24747057
4Beach Partee(v)Christian Howarth(3)Scott Dixon854442833
5Kohana GirlJonny PeateJ. R. Jenkins64628/05-
6Havin A Flyer(t)Silvestre De SousaRebecca Menzies151332134
7Phoenix Beach(p)Kieran O'NeillScott Dixon351935570
8Hvar(p)James SullivanJohn & Sean Quinn555007090
9Mariselle(t/ce)Charles BishopAdam Kirby7454795
10El GhuwahAlex JaryJoey Ramsden1055534
11ZonnebloemLewis EdmundsJessica Macey1152463-5
12Mademoiselle Belle(v)Rob HornbyMax Comley1249263980
-Banana-Scott Dixon04820-243
-Coast-Scott Dixon044605364
-Irish Dancer-Declan Carroll055823837
-Jungle Dance-J. R. Jenkins04897-724
-Lochaber-Scott Dixon041684-55
-Profiteer-Tim Easterby0554050-0
-Surprise AgainJonny PeateJ. R. Jenkins042007-87
-Ten CuidadoDavid ProbertMark Usher05170-063