The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Windsor2026-09-14 · 5:12

Neverland Drone Show At Windsor Racecourse Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 6 · 5.0f · Good To Soft · £3,768

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Cameley Days(p)Marco GhianiChris Dwyer962243058
2Pedros DreamMatthew Lloyd SlaterTony Carroll126049-5
3Enter Sandman(tp)George WoodRichard Spencer564125043
4Davorge NationRossa RyanTony Carroll1059137-69
5SandscreendeliverdTom QueallyPeter Crate865593387
6Dragon God(t)Billy LoughnaneJack Morland1156523133
7Darkened EdgeGina ManganChristopher Mason260-34112
8Unico(p)Charles BishopChris Gordon355438-89
9Balon d'Or(p)Paddy BradleySimon Dow460648415
10FaustusJack MitchellRachel Cook & John Bridger658726251
11Fletcher's Flight(tp)Rob HornbyCharlie Wallis159-U4174
12So Smart(tp)Kieran O'NeillGrace Harris760431379
-Beelzebub-Tony Carroll056470126
-Fai FaiTyler HeardDaniel Steele0463-0735
-Honky Tonk GirlTom MarquandOliver Cole061594314
-Koffee And Kale-Michael Bell060757464
-MintanaJoe LeavyJames Evans047546362
-Pure Passion-Stuart Williams058430121
-Some NightmareLuke MorrisJohn O'Shea049337322
-Up The Anti-Tony Carroll0534648P9