The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Thirsk2026-09-14 · 2:51

Patrick Hibbert-Foy Memorial Nursery Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 6 · 6.0f · Good · £3,140

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Bladey LadyDavid AllanTim Easterby13573471
2Ma Fille de ReveZak WheatleyDeclan Carroll949665
3Claret And BluesWarren Fentiman(3)Richard & Peter Fahey55953665
4Claret Time(h)Alex JaryNigel Tinkler16575782
5Dream On Kent(tb)P. J. McDonaldDavid Evans1759822698
6DissenterAshley Lewis(3)Marcus Tregoning6655157
7Baila MorenaCam HardieOllie Pears2537407
8Sunrise At DawnTom EavesCraig Lidster8565862
9Mrs MoleDougie CostelloSteph Hollinshead1594933
10Dadawada(h)Faleh BughenaimChristopher Kellett1156546
11River JordanConnor BeasleyPhillip Makin3557576
12Le Ciel Noble(v)Joanna MasonDavid Evans4496540
13PurristaWilliam PyleGemma Tutty15533059
14Breaking The HabitSean KirraneTim Easterby1455340
15Big Bad Storm(v)Sean Dylan BowenIsmail Mohammed & Jose Santos10320806
16Tiger In The Tree(p)Duran FentimanTim Easterby1248693367
-Aodhan-Rebecca Menzies0608043
-Cheeky Chesca-Tim Easterby060779331
-Eevee StarDaniel TudhopeEdward Bethell059355874
-Harry Who-Richard & Peter Fahey05944
-Independent RozeAiden BrookesLisa Williamson749559
-Lady Titania-K. R. Burke0567757
-Lion of Persia-Robert Cowell061842
-LiveadreamSam JamesPhillip Makin056742057
-Ponte Carlo-Tim Easterby064386354
-ProfitabilityTom EavesCraig Lidster0585630
-Spectacular Diver-Tim Easterby063256376
-Ubetawatchout-Nigel Tinkler053869