The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Doncaster2026-09-13 · 1:25

Land Of Lights Festival At Gullivers Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 3 · 5.0f · Good · £18,319

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Ancient State(t)Callum RodriguezAdam Kirby985511552
2Adrestia(tp)Oisin MurphySimon & Ed Crisford14926-7800
3HypnotisedLewis EdmundsHarry Charlton48341-722
4The Man(tp)Saffie OsborneRichard Spencer1287666007
5Venture Capital(p)Kevin StottKevin Ryan1377870894
6Paddy's Day(t)Alex JaryNigel Tinkler384572739
7Maelstrom(t)Jack Dace(5)Stuart Williams1840-8511
8Equity Law(p)Sean KirraneTim Easterby681360211
9Jer BattConnor BeasleyDavid & Nicola Barron1580733454
10ChangeofmindZak WheatleyDeclan Carroll282187623
11FortificationClifford LeeBrian Ellison1686143074
12Wheels Of FireSean LeveyRichard Hannon588064717
13Henrythenate(t)Jack Nicholls(3)Patrick Morris782875041
14Novello LadDavid NolanPaul Midgley1086311800
15Canon's HouseShane GrayMichael & David Easterby883506347
16NoveletteHarry DaviesSimon & Ed Crisford11842115-5
-Boston Dan-Tim Easterby083004701
-Brummell-Julie Camacho0817-3643
-Call Margot-Gemma Tutty077726003
-Dandana-Simon & Ed Crisford09040-042
-Dazzling HazeEdward GreatrexRobert Cowell0895-5100
-Exclamation-Grace Harris090190207
-Fidelius-Nigel Tinkler084256026
-GermanicRowan ScottJulie Camacho0871-9100
-I'm Next-Tim Easterby090031162
-KinswomanCieren FallonWilliam Haggas088269841
-Michaela's Boy-Robert Cowell086567184
-Mighty MagnusConnor BeasleyMichael Dods082153502
-Moulin Booj-George Scott085325215
-Our Cody-Richard Hughes08729-340
-Regal Envoy-William Knight089217805
-Roach Power-Michael Wigham073974070
-Rotokura Belle-Ivan Furtado072417376
-Smart VisionLewis EdmundsJessica Macey075989944
-Sugar Hill Babe-Lisa Williamson08669-216
-VanthemanTom EavesKevin Ryan084134455