The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Bath2026-09-13 · 3:50

Loud Hire Production Services Bath Summer Sprint Series Final Handicap Stakes (Series Final - Qualified Horses Only)

Flat · Class 2 · 5.5f · Good To Soft · £20,616

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Rinky Tinky Tinky(p)Alice Bond(5)Mrs Ilka Gansera-Leveque147565801
2LegendsofthelandFinley MarshAdrian Wintle1556121313
3Sub Thirteen(p)Callum HutchinsonJeremy Scott753083243
4My Boy Jack(v)Olivia Haines(7)Kevin & Lauren Frost245034403
5Nordic GloryOwen LewisMichael Attwater1658518014
6Honour Your Dreams(t)Kieren FoxMichael Attwater1753429452
7Sisters In The Sky(p)Tyler HeardGrace Harris345492344
8GeemannTaylor FisherJoe Tickle958053341
9Mortubo(t)Tom QueallyGary & Josh Moore56875-412
10Sioux Warrior(p)Jack CallanAdrian Wintle856523315
11Coast(b)Kieran O'NeillScott Dixon444605364
12Dark Sun(p)Laura Coughlan(3)James Bennett1062414341
13Southbank(p)Charles BishopChris Gordon1253342623
14Big Time Rascal(t)Benoit de la SayetteSimon Hodgson655241514
15The Feminine UrgeAshley Lewis(3)Grace Harris1455732652
16Cougar ForceSean Dylan BowenHeather Main13465-3639
17Neptune LegendMarco GhianiTony Carroll1164115160
-Anglesey Lad-Scott Dixon045427-54
-Beach ParteeKieran O'NeillScott Dixon054442833
-Cici's SecretKieren FoxCharlie Pike04896-085
-Moe's Legacy-Ronald Harris0-425274
-Phoenix BeachTyler HeardScott Dixon051935570
-Port HedlandJack DoughtyTony Carroll047185886
-Secret HandsheikhLuke MorrisJohn Gallagher063715155
-She Went Whoosh-Scott Dixon045880690
-Some Nightmare-John O'Shea049337322
-Son of AstarDavid ProbertTony Carroll058602071
-Spirited Dancer-Tony Carroll047522862
-Ten ClubFinley MarshAdrian Wintle0520-75F8
-Washington Heir-Tony Carroll052013206