The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Lyon Parilly2026-09-08 · 1:47

Prix Du Rhone

Flat · Class 4 · 10.0f · Soft · €8,151

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Best Shalaa(tb)Marvin GrandinMme Manon Scandella-Lacaille6-210570
2AgoureilAugustin MadametMme E Cury4-419641
3Gold And Cash(t)Mme Lorette GalloJ-M Beguigne10-306020
4Sun SongMickael BarzalonaN Perret2--17033
5Mahjouba(tb)Enzo CoralloYoann Bonnefoy1-093752
6Three Dreams(b)Antonio OraniMme E Cury5-519459
7Lamiral DarhaanFabrice VeronD Chenu3-232121
8Mr Harpin(t)M CabalMathieu Pitart11-012060
9Kapetanios(b)Mme Marina BrunelliE Lacaille7-735755
10Lily Des Champs(tv)Antoine WerleB Gourdon8-273613
11Fuji Hana(t)Anthony CrastusR Chotard9-005073