The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Saint-Cloud2026-09-07 · 4:27

Prix De La Chalosse

Flat · Class 3 · 10.0f · Good To Soft · €9,600

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Appleblossomwhite(tb)Ebbe VerhestraetenAmy Murphy1-054152
2Melanies Joy(tb)Mickael BarzalonaN Caullery8-009822
3Last Sinn(tv)Alexis PouchinS Jesus2-500147
4Orange Vif(tb)Ronan ThomasMme C Barande-Barbe4-897311
5Catherine's Gift(tb)Tony PicconeFrancois Monfort12-395381
6Tokyo Dreamer(b)Eddy HardouinHedi Ghabri14-950433
7Rue De L'Odeon(tv)Ludovic BoisseauD Artu13-746869
8Mearas Style(b)Julia LaCroixB Legros9-276541
9The Wheel(t)Marvin GrandinMme G Rarick11-987009
10Hartwood Man(t)Cristian DemuroMme V Dissaux3-007589
11Stormy Night(b)Leo-Paul BrechetF Alloncle5-00023-
12Liking(tv)Pierre BazireMme Stephanie Penot6-550637
13Creekattemps(tv)Jerome MoutardMme Stephanie Jaffrelot-Bedon15-20846-
14Senechale(v)Pierre RemoueJ-E Morice7--05008
-Caregiver(t)Clement LecoeuvreP Groualle10-454650