The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Redcar2026-09-09 · 3:21

Constant Security Services Handicap Stakes (Div I)

Flat · Class 5 · 10.0f · Good · £3,664

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Talitha RougeMark WinnDavid O'Meara76734362
2WoodleighOisin McSweeneyRoger Fell159554516
3Bay Dream Believer(h)Jason HartMr Mark Walford1064176153
4Phantom ShadowP. J. McDonaldEwan Whillans668235217
5KartiniKevin StottSimon Whitaker26092-606
6Lightning Galaxy(tp)Sean KirraneMichael Dods552995948
7Chesneys CharmHector CrouchIvan Furtado965-76073
8Port DarwinCallum ShepherdCharlie Johnston462615514
9Forever PerfectKaiya FraserRebecca Menzies857122300
-Cloth Of GoldCallum ShepherdCharlie Johnston082027473
-Edwin Hubble-Brian Meehan080-72513
-Farasi LaneAiden BrookesMicky Hammond077551538
-Fox Avatar-Roger Varian08351-673
-Golden Redemption-Geoffrey Harker0823-3278
-Green AreaCallum ShepherdCharlie Johnston079331
-Lillie Margot-Jedd O'Keeffe072-72134
-Lucky HeroConor Whiteley(5)David O'Meara085104311
-Mr Seagull-Hugo Palmer073446504
-Naples-Steph Hollinshead072-05300
-NepalJason HartIvan Furtado0855-8104
-On The Inlet-Dr Richard Newland & Jamie Insole076110533
-Per Contra-Tim Easterby078480483
-Percy's DaydreamDaniel TudhopeDavid O'Meara080014445
-Promethean(t)Jonathan EnglandSam England3690098-0
-Sea The Power-Seb Spencer076716-95
-Spirit Of AtheneAshley Lewis(3)Ed Walker07531-215
-Stoneacre Donny-Tim Easterby081-32329
-Thunder WonderJack CallanCharlie Johnston083-04835
-Yafreh-Richard & Peter Fahey07844227
-Yermanthere-Tim Easterby070512261