The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Catterick2026-09-08 · 4:11

Every Race Live On Racing Tv Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 6 · 7.0f · Good To Soft · £3,664

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Lope Y LindaDavid AllanTim Easterby1253244302
2Real JackConnor BeasleyMichael Dods659-65677
3LanarraJames SullivanR. Mike Smith351234351
4Willowinghurn(v)Daniel TudhopeDavid O'Meara155056838
5Maynora(p)Clifford LeeCraig Lidster557514452
6Kilmac Air(b)Jason HartJohn & Sean Quinn75704364
7Territorial Star(t)Ethan Tindall(5)Rebecca Menzies105739-650
8Singarda(tp)David NolanTony Coyle & Kaine Wood254794564
9Taaklam(p)Tom Kiely-Marshall(3)Harriet Bethell1160325761
10Belling The Cat(b)Cam HardieTony Coyle & Kaine Wood845454786
11Oasis CoverAiden BrookesMicky Hammond454028758
12Light The Night Up(p)Sam JamesK. R. Burke960455558
-Blindfold GamesOisin OrrEdward Bethell055655826
-Dontwaste A Moment-Ivan Furtado0-5-0175
-Hares Bredth-Tim Easterby056371763
-MedygP. J. McDonaldEdward Smyth-Osbourne0524-9896
-Mokata-Adam Kirby045060597
-Pennine Way-Jack Channon056677328
-Truly SpecialConnor BeasleyJohn Wainwright0569-6611
-Twilight BabyShane GrayGay Kelleway0579-833