The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Windsor2026-09-07 · 3:12

Matchbook Betting Exchange Supporting Uk Racing Nursery Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 6 · 6.0f · Good · £3,768

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Wopbopaloomop(t)Saffie OsborneRichard Spencer161646
2Devon AngelSilvestre De SousaRod Millman1346063642
3Past PassionJason WatsonJonathan Portman464723204
4Courage BestOisin MurphyRod Millman6577990
5Tallahassee LassieRossa RyanJames Fanshawe963653190
6From Me To You(b)Joe LeavyRichard Hannon564776040
7MarralynStevie DonohoeOllie Sangster10595837
8So Tempting(v)Ashley Lewis(3)Tom Ward145286625
9Blue Skies AboveTom MarquandOliver Cole765850
10Alpha Legend(tp)Marco GhianiMarco Botti1256887
11LolaJack CallanTom Ward260340
12Cruse On ByePaddy BradleyMichael Attwater354055
13Havananother(p)Finley MarshRichard Hughes8565784
14Purple Dream(b)Kieran O'NeillTom Ward15450600
-Crimson BlazeFinley MarshRichard Hughes06456864
-Defiant DreamTyler HeardMark Usher0569265
-Dream On Kent(tb)Pat DobbsDavid Evans1159822698
-Happy EnoughRossa RyanRalph Beckett056746
-Moriarty Moon-Michael Bell0656765
-SantoCharles BishopEve Johnson Houghton063638
-Soldier's EchoOisin MurphyHugo Palmer0577964
-Sovereign BeachTom MarquandOllie Sangster058560348
-Steamy Wonder-Dylan Cunha054737