The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Lyon Parilly2026-09-02 · 2:22

Prix De Tassin-la-demi-lune

Flat · Class 4 · 12.0f · Soft To Heavy · €7,200

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Vikthor(t)Antonio OraniM Cesandri10-007217
2London Way(t)Bertrand FlandrinMme Isabelle Juteau5--78623
3Vino(b)Enzo CoralloYoann Bonnefoy9-444072
4Karmina BellaMme Ambre MolinsM Lehmann1-06170-
5Vas Y Lez(t)Thomas TrullierMme Isabelle Juteau2-344423
6Hashtag Joa(v)Mickael BarzalonaM Planard4-144131
7Le Houlme(b)Costantino CarboniPrescillia Gruber3-080029
8Poet's Black(t)Eddy HardouinFrederic Gelhay7-809077
9Good Question(tb)Marvin GrandinC Martinon8-509008
10Cole Chop(tb)Anthony GirelMme R Philippon6-077340