The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Deauville2026-09-01 · 4:36

Prix Du Marais Dozet

Flat · Class 3 · 8.0f · Good · €12,949

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Bolkhov(v)Pierre-Charles BoudotA Botti9-534311
2Baby Hartwood(t)Cristian DemuroMme V Dissaux10-507037
3Amorcita(b)Tony PicconeH-A Pantall11-040010
4Murray(t)Marie VelonB V Den4-603484
5HayejohnD SantiagoN Caullery3-135612
6LisippoAntoine HamelinF Carnevali5-023980
7Master Pat(b)Dorian ProvostG Pannier6-1573D4
8Out Of The BlueHugo BoutinM Boutin1-110047
9Artistic Man(b)Hugo LeboucFabien Jolivet2-2260-8
10FasterMme Laura GrossoLeonardo D Racco8--14651
11Spring Heart(t)Mme Sophie TisonA Botti7-107634