The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Deauville2026-09-01 · 2:05

L'express

Flat · Class 3 · 4.5f · Good · €9,100

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Koutsounakos(t)Mme Frida Valle SkarSofie Lanslots954-07404
2Quiet Wife(t)Eddy HardouinM Boutin11-407162
3Giorgiana(tb)Ludovic BoisseauG Pannier8--13018
4Claim The StarsMme Coralie PacautB V Den1061359630
5PradaroAurelien LemaitreSofie Lanslots7102220207
6Baileys BachelorPierre BazireJ-V Toux4-042090
7Impitoyable(b)Cristian DemuroSofie Lanslots6-989577
8Sweet AsHugo BoutinM Boutin2-591211
9Free Movement(b)Tony PicconeH-A Pantall1-405609
10Le Central(t)Mme Lorette GalloM Boutin5-434510
11KamandMarvin GrandinChr Lenaers3-7/12