The Racing Yard
← Today's racing
Bath2026-09-02 · 3:30

Trusted Betting Site Reviews gambling.com Handicap Stakes

Flat · Class 6 · 5.0f · Good · £3,454

PosHorseJockeyTrainerDrawORForm
1Recon MissionLuke MorrisTony Carroll754-66533
2Fancy Dancer(p)Saffie OsborneHayley Burton449785202
3Symbol Of Hope(p)Callum HutchinsonGrace Harris1046384327
4Coolagh MagicWilliam CarsonAnthony Carson650396416
5Call Time(p)Taylor FisherJ. S. Moore2515-0763
6Stapleford ParkSeamus CroninMichael Attwater350672747
7Jackie Brown(t)Finley MarshAdrian Wintle148953216
8WedgewoodTom MarquandTony Carroll947612266
-Alex The Great(t)William CarsonTony Carroll445705744
-Basilette(p)George DowningJeff Mullins953/31362
-Cherry Cola(p)Tyler HeardSheena West747365-86
-Fram Castle(v)Alexandra EganMichael Wigham55260-823
-Hi Hoh TontoGina ManganNick Littmoden54580-605
-Just Adair(tp)Pat CosgraveJonjo & A.J. O'Neill85328-226
-Lady LaurenGina ManganEd de Giles245-65065
-Mart(tb)Ryan Kavanagh(3)Des Donovan851643602
-Nora BarnacleBen Ffrench Davis(5)Dominic Ffrench Davis34506-766
-Notable Charm(b)Rob HornbyMarcus Tregoning1050096464
-Prophet Squeeze(h)Christian Howarth(3)Barry Murphy14907R975
-Trooper(b)Luke MorrisNeil Mulholland65554-749